JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025628
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000025628

土地建物 福岡県春日市若葉台西五丁目76番地

00000025628 / 福岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第153号 Sold 101 views
土地建物 福岡県春日市若葉台西五丁目76番地
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a bundled auction property of land and building located in a residential area of Fukuoka City. The building, approximately 45 years old, is deteriorated with unregistered extensions and an excavated garage. The debtor and spouse occupy the property, and the land use right is a gratuitous loan for use, which means the buyer will need to negotiate with the land owner and initiate eviction procedures.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物は築約45年で経済的耐用年数を経過しており、老朽化が進行している。建物には壁クロス等の損傷や過去の雨漏り痕が見受けられる。建物付属設備(電気、ガス、給排水等)の動作確認ができておらず、使用可否が不明。土地の敷地利用権が使用借権とされており、買受人は土地所有者(債務者の妻)との間で新たな契約締結または明渡し交渉が必要となる。建物には未登記の増築部分と附属建物(掘車庫)が存在する。債務者夫婦が占有しており、引渡しには引渡命令の申立てが必要となる可能性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
1,9040K ¥
Won
2,3890K ¥
Diff. +4850K ¥ 1.25x
Bidders
4
Sale Date
2026-04-21
Yield on Winning Bid
6.0%
Base7.5%
Base Price
1,9040K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio251% Overvalued
Area
118.6m²
35.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
7.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price80,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)64,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo211,570 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,592,320 ¥
Base
1,9040K
Land
7590K
Land ratio251% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation37.3m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-04-21 1,904k 7.5%
2026-04-14 1,904k 7.5%
2026-04-13 1,904k 7.5%
2026-04-12 1,904k 7.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-04-15
StatusSold
Prefecture福岡県
City春日市
Winning Bid23,890,000 ¥ (deviation +25.5%)
Bidders4
Lat/Lng33.5264, 130.4587
Data Updated2026-04-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-03-25 00:51
Detail Fetched2026-03-25 00:26

福岡県 Market Data (52 properties)

This
7.5%
Pref. Avg.
22.6%
-15.1pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和56年2月 (Age cons. 205%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレート葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK+広縁
Total Floor Area 228.26m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 197.60m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種中高層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 150%
Deposit Required 3810K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,5230K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-04-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-05-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook