JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012761
Property List > 千葉県 > 00000012761

マンション 千葉県鎌ケ谷市西道野辺16番地206

00000012761 / 千葉地方裁判所松戸支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第148号 Bidding Active 110 views
マンション 千葉県鎌ケ谷市西道野辺16番地206
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a vacant unit in a 50-year-old condominium built under old seismic standards. It has significant management fee arrears and a heavily deteriorated interior requiring extensive renovation. Key risks include co-ownership, unknown equipment status, old seismic standards, and environmental hazards.

🏠
Occupancy
None
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
物件1は多人数による共有物件であり、将来的な管理や売却に複雑さが伴う可能性がある。管理費等に多額の滞納(311,610円)があり、買受人が負担する必要がある。建物は築約50年の旧耐震基準マンションであり、耐震性に懸念がある。内装は汚損・剥がれ等が多く、維持管理状態が劣悪で大規模な改修が必要。建物設備の稼働可否が不明であり、追加修繕費用が発生する可能性がある。土地が汚染状況重点調査地域に指定されており、水害リスクも存在する。競売物件特有の瑕疵担保責任免除や内覧制限、引渡命令手続きの必要性がある。
Arrears: 311,610 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2440K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio44% Undervalued
Area
69.3m²
21.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
34.1%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
馬込沢
Walk14 min (1150m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price100,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)80,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo264,462 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,540,800 ¥
Base
2440K
Land
5540K
Land ratio44% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station馬込沢
Distance1150m (14 min walk)
Somewhat Far

Hazard Information

Elevation11.4m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥69,260. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

31 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 244k 34.1%
2026-05-12 244k 34.1%
2026-05-11 244k 34.1%
2026-05-10 244k 34.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture千葉県
City鎌ケ谷市
Lat/Lng35.7503, 139.9854
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-13 18:57
Detail Fetched2026-04-13 18:19

千葉県 Market Data (49 properties)

This
34.1%
Pref. Avg.
26.1%
+8.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和51年2月 (Age cons. 106%)
Rental Demand 19/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK ・バルコニー面積 約13.0m2
Floor 2階
Total Units 26 units
Total Floor Area 69.26m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 69.26m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 12,500 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 490K ¥
Min Acceptable 1950K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-21
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-04