JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000012811
Property List > 神奈川県 > 00000012811

土地建物 神奈川県厚木市下川入字七ノ域428番地1、429番地2

00000012811 / 横浜地方裁判所小田原支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第71号 Bidding Active 89 views
土地建物 神奈川県厚木市下川入字七ノ域428番地1、429番地2
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a bulk sale property in Atsugi City, consisting of a 10-unit apartment building and residential land. All units are occupied by tenants or subtenants, with a 6-month grace period for eviction. Multiple risk factors exist, including designation as a buried cultural property site, establishment of statutory superficies, and some facility defects.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
多数の賃借人・転借人が存在し、6ヶ月間の明渡し猶予期間がある。一部の部屋で設備の不具合や建具の不調がある。埋蔵文化財包蔵地指定による建築時の調査義務がある。物件2の土地が地域森林計画対象民有林であり、伐採時に事前申請が必要。法定地上権が成立すると判定され、土地利用権等価格が控除されている。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2,9650K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio83% Undervalued
Area
249.0m²
75.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.1%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price180,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)144,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo476,032 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value35,856,000 ¥
Base
2,9650K
Land
3,5860K
Land ratio83% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation75.0m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥249,000. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

30 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 2,965k 10.1%
2026-05-12 2,965k 10.1%
2026-05-11 2,965k 10.1%
2026-05-10 2,965k 10.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture神奈川県
City厚木市
Lat/Lng35.4988, 139.3550
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-14 18:53
Detail Fetched2026-04-14 18:18

神奈川県 Market Data (111 properties)

This
10.1%
Pref. Avg.
14.9%
-4.8pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成14年2月 (Age cons. 109%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 鉄骨造陸屋根2階建
Type (Registered) 共同住宅
Floor Plan 1K×10
Total Floor Area 249.00m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 262.46m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 5930K ¥
Min Acceptable 2,3720K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-02
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook

Similar Properties

土地建物 神奈川県
土地建物 13.8%
8,720,000 ¥
神奈川県厚木市山際字堀付961番地23
100.2m²
マンション 神奈川県
マンション 14.2%
5,860,000 ¥
神奈川県厚木市関口字下古河115番地1
69.2m²
マンション 神奈川県
マンション 15.8%
3,240,000 ¥
神奈川県厚木市旭町五丁目1864番地
42.8m²
土地建物 神奈川県
土地建物 8.8%
10,360,000 ¥
神奈川県厚木市みはる野二丁目33番地18
75.8m²
Related Articles
Auction Investment Guide
Yield calculation, property selection, exit strategy
Auction Complete Guide
How auctions work, bidding process, costs, and legal basics
Common Pitfalls
7 common mistakes and how to avoid them
Auction Glossary
31 key terms explained with examples