JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023283
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023283

土地建物 愛知県春日井市黒鉾町字黒鉾 63番地19

00000023283 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第258号 Bidding Active 89 views
土地建物 愛知県春日井市黒鉾町字黒鉾 63番地19
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property in Kasugai City is an owner-occupied residence with significant uncertainties due to an ongoing land readjustment project, including potential partial demolition of the building and undetermined settlement money. The building shows age-related deterioration and several defects, and unpaid city gas charges are noted. The purchaser will need to apply for a delivery order and thoroughly investigate the land readjustment project details.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
土地区画整理事業による仮換地指定があり、使用収益開始時期、清算金の確定時期・支払時期が未定である。区画整理の進捗により、建物の一部(北東側)を取り壊す必要がある可能性がある。所有者が占有しており、引渡命令の申立てが必要となる。都市ガス料金が未払いである。建物に経年劣化に加え、玄関ドアのガラス損傷、和室ドアの穴、階段壁面の損傷、リビングのフローリング損傷などの瑕疵がある。土壌汚染の可能性があり、詳細確認が必要。前面道路中心線から2mのセットバック規制がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
7130K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio79% Undervalued
Area
103.1m²
31.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
17.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,071,920 ¥
Base
7130K
Land
9070K
Land ratio79% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation20.8m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥103,090. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 713k 17.4%
2026-05-12 713k 17.4%
2026-05-11 713k 17.4%
2026-05-10 713k 17.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture愛知県
City春日井市
Lat/Lng35.2528, 136.9369
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-21 18:53
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:25

愛知県 Market Data (67 properties)

This
17.4%
Pref. Avg.
15.4%
+2.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成20年11月 (Age cons. 82%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造スレートぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK+WIC
Total Floor Area 103.09m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 111.03m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 1430K ¥
Min Acceptable 5700K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-03
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook