JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023288
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023288

土地建物 愛知県海部郡大治町大字長牧字前田 131番地3

00000023288 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第164号 Bidding Active 66 views
土地建物 愛知県海部郡大治町大字長牧字前田 131番地3
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This is a detached house occupied by a sublessee. Key risks include interior damage caused by pets and the unknown ownership status of the installed solar power system and storage battery. Investors should factor in the need for eviction proceedings and significant renovation costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Tenant
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
占有者による占有継続リスク(引渡命令手続きが必要、代金納付日から6ヶ月間の明渡し猶予期間あり)太陽光発電システム及び蓄電池の所有権留保の有無が不明(買受人が負担する可能性あり)建物内部の損傷(ペットによる壁の損傷、浴室扉の破損、経年劣化など)占有者及び賃借会社との連絡困難による情報不足土地の一部に道路のセットバック部分あり
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,1800K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio136% Overvalued
Area
98.5m²
29.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.0%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
甚目寺
Walk22 min (1752m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,671,520 ¥
Base
1,1800K
Land
8670K
Land ratio136% Overvalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station甚目寺
Distance1752m (22 min walk)
Line名古屋鉄道
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation1.4m
Flood Risk Very High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥98,540. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,180k 10.0%
2026-05-12 1,180k 10.0%
2026-05-11 1,180k 10.0%
2026-05-10 1,180k 10.0%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture愛知県
City海部郡大治町
Lat/Lng35.1817, 136.8337
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-21 18:54
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:25

愛知県 Market Data (67 properties)

This
10.0%
Pref. Avg.
15.4%
-5.4pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和2年1月 (Age cons. 27%)
Rental Demand 15/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造ルーフィングぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4LDK
Total Floor Area 98.54m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 136.10m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant あり
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 2360K ¥
Min Acceptable 9440K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-03
📤 Share this property