JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023286
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023286

マンション 愛知県半田市南末広町 125番地9

00000023286 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第46号 Ended Ended 82 views
マンション 愛知県半田市南末広町 125番地9
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a condominium unit occupied by the owner (heir), with a significant psychological defect due to an unnatural death occurring inside. There are substantial arrears in management fees, and many personal belongings of the deceased remain, but the debtor cannot be contacted. Buyers should consider potential disposal costs for remaining items, the need to use a delivery order, and historical flood risks.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
物件内で不自然死が発生した心理的瑕疵がある。長期間空家状態で、故人の遺品や生活用品が多数残置されており、買受人が処分費用を負担する可能性がある。債務者(相続人)と連絡が取れず、物件の引渡しや残置物処理に関する協力が得られない。過去に浸水区域に指定された履歴があり、周辺も浸水区域に近接しているため、将来的な水害リスクがある。残置物が多く、床や壁の傷など、物件内部の正確な状態が確認できない箇所がある。管理費等に多額の滞納がある。
Arrears: 1,564,682 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,4420K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio219% Overvalued
Area
74.7m²
22.6 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,571,840 ¥
Base
1,4420K
Land
6570K
Land ratio219% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation5.3m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥78,108. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,442k 6.5%
2026-05-12 1,442k 6.5%
2026-05-11 1,442k 6.5%
2026-05-10 1,442k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusEnded
Prefecture愛知県
City半田市
Lat/Lng34.8924, 136.9288
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-21 19:03
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:26

愛知県 Market Data (29 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
17.8%
-11.3pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 令和1年7月 (Age cons. 15%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK バルコニー ...有(南西側)
Floor 5階
Total Units 42 units
Total Floor Area 74.68m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 74.68m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 21,600 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 2880K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,1540K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-03
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook