JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000013984
Property List > 大阪府 > 00000013984

土地建物 大阪府堺市東区中茶屋45番地29

00000013984 / 大阪地方裁判所堺支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第66号 Bidding Active 70 views
土地建物 大阪府堺市東区中茶屋45番地29
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Residential land and a 2-story wooden house over 50 years old in Sakai City, Osaka. The building is significantly deteriorated, an illegal structure (exceeding ratios, no permit), with unclear boundaries and private road/drainage channel burdens. The owner occupies it as a vacant house, requiring a delivery order. Potential asbestos and soil contamination also need investigation.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
敷地境界が不明確であり、専門家による調査・測量が必要。土地の一部が私道及び排水路として負担されており、利用可能面積に影響。建物は築50年以上で著しく老朽化しており、傾きの可能性も指摘されている。建物は建蔽率・容積率超過かつ建築確認申請のない違法建築物であり、市場性が低い。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。土壌汚染の有無が不明であり、専門調査が必要。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
4810K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio59% Undervalued
Area
77.8m²
23.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
19.4%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price130,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)104,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo343,801 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,086,000 ¥
Base
4810K
Land
8090K
Land ratio59% Undervalued

Demographics (Census)

Municipal Population826,161
Pop. Growth (5yr) -1.5% Declining
-10%0%+10%

Hazard Information

Elevation60.3m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥77,750. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 481k 19.4%
2026-05-12 481k 19.4%
2026-05-11 481k 19.4%
2026-05-10 481k 19.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-21 (remaining6 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture大阪府
City堺市
Lat/Lng34.5251, 135.5285
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-23 19:27
Detail Fetched2026-04-23 18:18

大阪府 Market Data (76 properties)

This
19.4%
Pref. Avg.
19.8%
-0.4pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和48年2月 (Age cons. 241%)
Rental Demand 8/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 4DK
Total Floor Area 77.75m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 81.59m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 100%
Deposit Required 960K ¥
Min Acceptable 3850K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-28
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-11
📤 Share this property