JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000025565
Property List > 福岡県 > 00000025565

土地建物 福岡県筑紫野市二日市北五丁目88番地5

00000025565 / 福岡地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第58号 Bidding Active 73 views
土地建物 福岡県筑紫野市二日市北五丁目88番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property, occupied by co-owners, includes a dilapidated main residence and an unregistered storage shed. It faces multiple risks including potential building code violations, designation as a buried cultural property site, deteriorated retaining walls, and the need for gas pipe replacement upon rebuilding. Significant renovation or reconstruction costs are anticipated.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
共有者による占有があり、引渡しに時間と費用を要する可能性がある。建物は築61年で老朽化が著しく、傾いている可能性があり、大規模な修繕または解体が必要。未登記の増築部分および未登記の附属建物が存在する。現況建物は建ぺい率・容積率を超過する違法建築物の疑いがあり、建築確認記録も見当たらない。埋蔵文化財包蔵地に該当するため、土地掘削時に届出が必要。北側および北西側の石積擁壁が劣化しており、補修・補強・築造替えが必要となる可能性がある。建て替え時にはガス管の入替工事が必要となる。設備機器の動作確認ができておらず、使用可否が不明。境界標が未確認であり、隣地との境界に関する将来的な争いの可能性が残る。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
9560K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio119% Fair
Area
125.2m²
37.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
15.7%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
西鉄二日市
Walk9 min (734m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price80,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)64,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo211,570 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,010,240 ¥
Base
9560K
Land
8010K
Land ratio119% Fair

Transportation Access

Nearest Station西鉄二日市
Distance734m (9 min walk)
Line西日本鉄道
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation40.5m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥125,160. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

17 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 956k 15.7%
2026-05-12 956k 15.7%
2026-05-11 956k 15.7%
2026-05-10 956k 15.7%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-20 (remaining5 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture福岡県
City筑紫野市
Lat/Lng33.5032, 130.5256
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-28 18:30
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:16

福岡県 Market Data (52 properties)

This
15.7%
Pref. Avg.
22.6%
-6.9pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和39年12月 (Age cons. 282%)
Rental Demand 19/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造アルミニューム板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 201.32m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 148.79m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種低層住居専用地域
Coverage Ratio 50%
Floor Area Ratio 80%
Deposit Required 1910K ¥
Min Acceptable 7650K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-10
📤 Share this property