JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000002698
Property List > 新潟県 > 00000002698

土地 新潟県三条市北四日町1189番3

00000002698 / 新潟地方裁判所三条支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第12号 Bidding Active 90 views
土地 新潟県三条市北四日町1189番3
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a residential land in Sanjo City, Kitayokkacho, occupied by the owner as a vacant lot. A registration for a non-existent building remains on the land, and it is overgrown with weeds. The sale standard price was reduced by 40% due to a failed previous auction, indicating a need for legal procedures and maintenance, but potentially offering an investment opportunity.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Unknown
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
現存しない建物の登記が土地上に残存しており、抹消手続きが必要となる可能性がある。雑草が繁茂しており、購入後に整備費用が発生する。前回の入札で適法な買受申出がなく、売却基準価額が40%減額された経緯があり、市場性の不確実性がある。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2560K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio27% Undervalued
Area
233.7m²
70.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
6.5%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
三条
Walk7 min (547m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,348,400 ¥
Base
2560K
Land
9350K
Land ratio27% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station三条
Distance547m (7 min walk)
Walking Distance

Hazard Information

Elevation9.9m
Flood Risk Medium
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥13,866. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

42 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 256k 6.5%
2026-05-12 256k 6.5%
2026-05-11 256k 6.5%
2026-05-10 256k 6.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-22 (remaining7 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture新潟県
City三条市
Lat/Lng37.6247, 138.9566
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-02 18:32
Detail Fetched2026-04-02 18:15

新潟県 Market Data (76 properties)

This
6.5%
Pref. Avg.
32.1%
-25.6pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Rights & Fees
Registered Area 233.71m²
Regulations & Bid Info
Land Category 宅地
Zoning 近隣商業地域
Coverage Ratio 80%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 510K ¥
Min Acceptable 2050K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-10
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook