JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000006017
Property List > 長崎県 > 00000006017

土地建物 長崎県南島原市深江町戊字南石札 2962番地29

00000006017 / 長崎地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第20702号 Sold 210 views
土地建物 長崎県南島原市深江町戊字南石札 2962番地29
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property in Minamishimabara City, Fukae-cho, consists of a residential land and a wooden two-story house, approximately 46 years old, currently occupied by the owner. The building has an unregistered extension and shows significant deterioration, including potential termite damage, rain leak marks, and sagging floors on the second level. There are risks such as potential asbestos and soil contamination, lack of public sewage, and unknown equipment functionality, requiring expert surveys and substantial renovation costs.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Unknown
Risk Factors:
未登記増築部分の存在建物の老朽化(築約46年、経済的残存耐用年数満了)シロアリ被害の可能性、雨漏り痕、2階床の弛みアスベスト含有建材使用の可能性(専門調査要)土壌汚染の可能性(専門調査要)下水道未整備(汲み取り)設備の使用可否不明競売物件特有の制約(内覧不可、瑕疵担保責任なし等)
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Sale Result
Base
870K ¥
Won
1310K ¥
Diff. +440K ¥ 1.51x
Bidders
1
Sale Date
2026-05-12
Base Price
870K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio21% Undervalued
Area
103.2m²
31.2 tsubo

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value4,129,600 ¥
Base
870K
Land
4130K
Land ratio21% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation125.4m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

34 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-12 87k
2026-05-07 87k
2026-05-06 87k
2026-05-05 87k

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-08
StatusSold
Prefecture長崎県
City南島原市
Winning Bid1,311,000 ¥ (deviation +50.7%)
Bidders1
Lat/Lng32.7346, 130.3435
Data Updated2026-05-07 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-05 18:31
Detail Fetched2026-04-05 18:15

長崎県 Market Data (4 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 11.9%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和55年3月 (Age cons. 209%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造セメント瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 5LDK
Total Floor Area 186.48m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 208.13m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 170K ¥
Min Acceptable 700K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-12
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-02
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook