🤖 AI Document Analysis
This property consists of residential land and a two-story wooden house located in Omura City, Kamisuwa-cho. Although legally occupied by the owner, the building is currently vacant. A key risk factor is the unobtained occupancy permit for the bridge over a waterway, which provides access to the city road. The building is 15 years old, showing age-appropriate deterioration, but no major defects have been confirmed.
Risk Factors:
市道へのアクセスに利用する水路上の橋の占用許可が未取得であること。土壌汚染の可能性があり、専門業者による調査が必要となること。建物内に債務者の残置動産が存在すること。
Legal Issues:
市道へのアクセス橋の占用許可が未取得であり、取得手続きが必要となる。土壌汚染の可能性が指摘されており、専門調査による確認が推奨される。債務者の残置動産が存在するため、引渡命令による処理が必要となる。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Land Valuation
Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,360,000 ¥
Land ratio149%
Overvalued
Transportation Access
Nearest Station諏訪
Distance731m (9 min walk)
Walking Distance
Building Info
Built
平成22年9月 (Age cons. 73%)
Rental Demand
15/25
★★★☆☆
Structure
木造ルーフイングぶき2階建
Type (Registered)
居宅
Floor Plan
4D.K.相当(和室1室,洋室3室,浴室,トイレ,パントリー等)
Total Floor Area
134.00m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area
205.13m²
Coverage Ratio
60%
Floor Area Ratio
200%
Deposit Required
1600K ¥
Min Acceptable
6410K ¥
Bid Opening
2026-06-09
Sale Decision Date
2026-06-30
Similar Property Auction Results
長崎県・土地建物・全価格帯 | 5 results
Avg Bid Ratio
1.79x
1.09〜3.15x range
Sale Price Range
131〜1,132M yen
If this property follows the average ratio:
14,337,900 yen
(base price 8,010,000 yen x 1.79x)
Recent Examples
| Location |
Base Price |
Sale Price |
Ratio |
Bids |
| 対馬市 |
95万 |
161万 |
1.7倍 |
3人 |
| 南島原市 |
87万 |
131万 |
1.5倍 |
1人 |
| 諫早市 |
765万 |
1,132万 |
1.5倍 |
8人 |
| 佐世保市 |
192万 |
605万 |
3.2倍 |
2人 |
| 佐世保市 |
553万 |
605万 |
1.1倍 |
2人 |
* Based on past auction results for similar properties.
View all data