JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000009584
Property List > 和歌山県 > 00000009584

土地建物 和歌山県橋本市高野口町大野字上知山 861番地7

00000009584 / 和歌山地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第2号 Bidding Active 96 views
土地建物 和歌山県橋本市高野口町大野字上知山 861番地7
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

A 44-year-old two-story wooden house and residential land located in Hashimoto City, Wakayama Prefecture. The building shows age-appropriate deterioration but no major defects. The land is occupied by the owner, currently vacant. Several risk factors exist, including the possibility of a private road section and potential asbestos-containing materials.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
⚠️
Risk Score
3/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
土地東端の塀の一部破損。土壌汚染の有無が不明。雨漏りや白蟻等の浸食被害の有無が目視では確認できず不明。アスベスト含有建材が使用されている可能性があり、専門調査が必要。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1980K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio50% Undervalued
Area
99.7m²
30.2 tsubo
Gross Yield
60.4%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
高野口
Walk5 min (395m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value3,987,600 ¥
Base
1980K
Land
3990K
Land ratio50% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station高野口
Distance395m (5 min walk)
Near Station (≤5 min walk)

Hazard Information

Elevation71.6m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥99,690. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

35 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 198k 60.4%
2026-05-12 198k 60.4%
2026-05-11 198k 60.4%
2026-05-10 198k 60.4%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-15 (remaining0 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture和歌山県
City
Lat/Lng34.3092, 135.5534
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-09 18:51
Detail Fetched2026-04-09 18:18

和歌山県 Market Data (16 properties)

This
60.4%
Pref. Avg.
38.6%
+21.8pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和56年5月 (Age cons. 205%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 99.69m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 154.04m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 300%
Deposit Required 400K ¥
Min Acceptable 1580K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-22
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-12
📤 Share this property