JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000002172
Property List > 山口県 > 00000002172

土地建物 山口県岩国市山手町二丁目10183番地8

00000002172 / 山口地方裁判所岩国支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第9号 Bidding Active 111 views
土地建物 山口県岩国市山手町二丁目10183番地8
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This 3-story reinforced concrete residence is occupied by the owner, but the land is "land not owned by the building owner" (目的外土地) belonging to the debtor's deceased father, with unknown land use rights. The access road is private with no easement, requiring negotiation with the road owner for rebuilding or use. It presents various legal and physical risks, including unknown asbestos/leakage/equipment functionality, remaining personal belongings, and lack of public utilities, making it a high-risk investment.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
建物が目的外土地(建物所有者と土地所有者が異なる土地)上に存在し、土地の利用権原が不明である。建物へのアクセス通路が私道であり、建築基準法上の道路ではないため、建替え時に建築許可が必要となる可能性があり、通路所有者との交渉が必要。土地所有者が既に死亡しており、相続関係や権利移転に関する問題が未解決の可能性。敷地の境界が不明確な部分があり、測量が必要。アスベスト、雨漏り、シロアリ被害、設備機能の有無が不明。建物内に家財道具が残置されており、撤去費用が発生する。都市ガス、公共下水道が未整備。経済的残存耐用年数が約10年と短い。隣接地との高低差による崖条例の適用。私道下の水道管の管理責任が不明。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
3960K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio54% Undervalued
Area
184.3m²
55.8 tsubo
Gross Yield
55.8%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
岩国
Walk16 min (1264m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,372,800 ¥
Base
3960K
Land
7370K
Land ratio54% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station岩国
Distance1264m (16 min walk)
Line西日本旅客鉄道
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation21.0m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥184,320. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

31 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 396k 55.8%
2026-05-12 396k 55.8%
2026-05-11 396k 55.8%
2026-05-10 396k 55.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture山口県
City岩国市
Lat/Lng34.1674, 132.2130
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-13 18:59
Detail Fetched2026-04-13 18:20

山口県 Market Data (27 properties)

This
55.8%
Pref. Avg.
34.6%
+21.2pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成3年9月 (Age cons. 159%)
Rental Demand 11/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造陸屋根3階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 184.32m²
Rights & Fees
Land Rights その他
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 790K ¥
Min Acceptable 3170K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-15
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-05
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook