JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000007438
Property List > 群馬県 > 00000007438

土地建物 群馬県藤岡市中栗須字神明西629番地5

00000007438 / 前橋地方裁判所高崎支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第34号 Bidding Active 90 views
土地建物 群馬県藤岡市中栗須字神明西629番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property consists of a building (Property 3) and two residential lands (Properties 1 & 2), all under co-ownership. The building has exceeded its economic useful life, is filled with garbage, and likely requires demolition. Numerous risks exist, including unclear boundaries, no public sewage, designation as a buried cultural property site, and statutory superficies rights on one land parcel.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Demolish
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
建物(物件3)は経済的耐用年数が満了し、現価率が1%と評価されており、解体費用が発生する可能性が高い。建物(物件3)および物置内に多数のゴミや動産類が残置されており、撤去費用が発生する。物件2の土地上にもゴミが散乱しており、撤去費用が発生する。対象地は公共下水道が整備されておらず、再建築の際に浄化槽の設置等が必要となる。対象地は埋蔵文化財の包蔵地に指定されており、開発・建築行為の際に発掘調査費用や期間が不確定である。物件1の土地には法定地上権が設定されており、土地利用権割合が45%と評価されているため、土地の利用に制約がある。全物件が共有名義であり、権利関係が複雑で、売却や開発には共有者全員の合意が必要となる。物件2の土地と隣地との境界が不明確である。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2190K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio157% Overvalued
Area
34.8m²
10.5 tsubo
Gross Yield
19.1%
0%7%10%15%20%
Nearest Station
群馬藤岡
Walk24 min (1893m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value1,391,200 ¥
Base
2190K
Land
1390K
Land ratio157% Overvalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station群馬藤岡
Distance1893m (24 min walk)
Bus Area

Hazard Information

Elevation77.2m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Check

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥34,780. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

30 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 219k 19.1%
2026-05-12 219k 19.1%
2026-05-11 219k 19.1%
2026-05-10 219k 19.1%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-19 (remaining4 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture群馬県
City藤岡市
Lat/Lng36.2658, 139.0751
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-14 18:36
Detail Fetched2026-04-14 18:16

群馬県 Market Data (47 properties)

This
19.1%
Pref. Avg.
28.8%
-9.7pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和53年11月 (Age cons. 218%)
Rental Demand 11/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 148.13m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 市街化調整区域
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 440K ¥
Min Acceptable 1750K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-16
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook