JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000002518
Property List > 和歌山県 > 00000002518

土地建物 和歌山県田辺市中芳養字長屋谷 199番地76

00000002518 / 和歌山地方裁判所田辺支部 / 令和07年(ケ)第11号 Bidding Active 93 views
土地建物 和歌山県田辺市中芳養字長屋谷 199番地76
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Auction property in Tanabe City, Wakayama Prefecture, comprising residential land and a 2-story light steel frame house (approx. 25 years old). Part of the land is designated as a sediment disaster warning area, with steep slopes and unclear boundaries. The house is vacant but contains the occupant's belongings and pet damage, and an unregistered warehouse also exists.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
土地の境界が不明確な箇所がある。土地の一部が土砂災害警戒区域に指定されている。急斜面があり、土地利用に制約がある。未登記の附属建物(倉庫)が存在する。建物内に占有者の残置物があり、撤去費用が発生する可能性がある。建物内部にペットによる損傷や汚れが広範囲に見られる。倉庫の屋根に損傷があり、一部隣接地にはみ出している。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1,6550K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio296% Overvalued
Area
140.0m²
42.4 tsubo
Gross Yield
10.2%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value5,600,000 ¥
Base
1,6550K
Land
5600K
Land ratio296% Overvalued

Hazard Information

Elevation44.6m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥140,000. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

21 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 1,655k 10.2%
2026-05-12 1,655k 10.2%
2026-05-11 1,655k 10.2%
2026-05-10 1,655k 10.2%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-22 (remaining7 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture和歌山県
City田辺市
Lat/Lng33.7681, 135.3647
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-24 18:31
Detail Fetched2026-04-23 18:19

和歌山県 Market Data (16 properties)

This
10.2%
Pref. Avg.
38.6%
-28.5pt Below Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成13年3月 (Age cons. 114%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 軽量鉄骨造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 140.00m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 338.40m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning その他
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 3310K ¥
Min Acceptable 1,3240K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-26
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-16
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook