JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000020700
Property List > 宮城県 > 00000020700

土地建物 宮城県牡鹿郡女川町指ケ浜字指ケ浜65番地12

00000020700 / 仙台地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第70号 Bidding Active 75 views
土地建物 宮城県牡鹿郡女川町指ケ浜字指ケ浜65番地12
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

Property 1 (building) is owner-occupied, while Property 2 (land) is owned by the occupant's mother, with an informal gratuitous loan for use agreement. The building has an unregistered extension and a potential risk of asbestos-containing materials. Located in an area with extremely low marketability and limited amenities, posing high long-term holding risks.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
未登記増築部分の存在アスベスト含有建材の可能性土地と建物の所有者が異なり、使用貸借契約が不明確市場性が極めて低く、需要が限定的最寄駅から遠隔で生活利便施設が乏しい
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
5570K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio75% Undervalued
Area
155.4m²
47.0 tsubo
Gross Yield
33.5%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price60,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)48,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo158,677 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value7,459,200 ¥
Base
5570K
Land
7460K
Land ratio75% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation36.8m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥155,400. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

18 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 557k 33.5%
2026-05-13 557k 33.5%
2026-05-12 557k 33.5%
2026-05-11 557k 33.5%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-26 (remaining11 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture宮城県
City牡鹿郡女川町
Lat/Lng38.4708, 141.4797
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-27 18:43
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:19

宮城県 Market Data (16 properties)

This
33.5%
Pref. Avg.
17.0%
+16.5pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成28年7月 (Age cons. 45%)
Rental Demand 6/25 ★☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造かわらぶき2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 298.65m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 330.00m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 1110K ¥
Min Acceptable 4460K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-28
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-12
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook