JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000003230
Property List > 秋田県 > 00000003230

土地建物 秋田県大仙市神宮寺字本郷野140番地4

00000003230 / 秋田地方裁判所大曲支部 / 令和07年(ヌ)第1号 Bidding Active 26 views
土地建物 秋田県大仙市神宮寺字本郷野140番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think
Base Price
2330K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio25% Undervalued
Area
237.7m²
71.9 tsubo
Nearest Station
神宮寺
Walk5 min (364m)

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value9,508,400 ¥
Base
2330K
Land
9510K
Land ratio25% Undervalued

Transportation Access

Nearest Station神宮寺
Distance364m (5 min walk)
Near Station (≤5 min walk)

Hazard Information

Elevation21.9m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Price History

3 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-14 233k
2026-05-13 233k
2026-05-12 233k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-16 (remaining32 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture秋田県
City大仙市
Lat/Lng39.4939, 140.4222
Data Updated2026-05-14 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-12 18:30
Detail Fetched2026-05-12 18:15

秋田県 Market Data (9 properties)

Regional Avg. Yield 43.5%

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和60年8月 (Age cons. 186%)
Rental Demand 17/25 ★★★☆☆
Structure 木造亜鉛メッキ鋼板葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan その他
Total Floor Area 346.87m²
Rights & Fees
⚠ Partial Ownership Sale
Registered Area 744.72m²
Land Rights 所有権・その他
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域内無指定
Coverage Ratio 70%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 470K ¥
Min Acceptable 1860K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-23
Sale Decision Date 2026-07-14
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook