JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000010082
Property List > 宮崎県 > 00000010082

土地建物 宮崎県児湯郡都農町大字川北字境ケ谷 14905番地8、14902番地4

00000010082 / 宮崎地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第87号 Bidding Active 16 views
土地建物 宮崎県児湯郡都農町大字川北字境ケ谷 14905番地8、14902番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a set of residential land, a house, and a garage, occupied by the owner. The buildings are aged, showing significant deterioration such as cracks in the foundation, twisted gutters, cat scratches on interior walls, signs of water leakage, and a damaged toilet door. A major risk factor is the unclear land boundaries, with potential encroachment on public roads, and a recorded surface right on adjacent land, indicating complex legal issues.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Deteriorated
🏗
Rebuild
Possible
Risk Factors:
物件1,2の土地と南側町道・東側道路との境界の一部が越境している可能性があり、協議を要する。物件3附属建物の前面道路境界が公図と一致せず、協議を要する。土地の筆界が不明確であり、協議を要する。物件1土地東側の目的外土地に建物所有目的の地上権設定の記録があり、詳細不明。建物は経年劣化が見られ、基礎のヒビ、外壁の苔、雨樋の捩れ、床の軋み、猫による柱・壁のキズ、雨漏り跡、トイレ扉の破損がある。シロアリ被害の有無は不明。埋蔵文化財包蔵地に近接している。競売市場での市場性が劣る。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
1850K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio63% Undervalued
Area
73.7m²
22.3 tsubo
Gross Yield
47.8%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price50,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)40,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo132,231 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value2,948,000 ¥
Base
1850K
Land
2950K
Land ratio63% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation33.3m
Flood Risk Safe
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥73,700. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

1 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 185k First

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-06-04 (remaining20 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture宮崎県
City児湯郡都農町
Lat/Lng32.2672, 131.5623
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-05-13 18:45
Detail Fetched2026-05-13 18:17

宮崎県 Market Data (10 properties)

This
47.8%
Pref. Avg.
39.1%
+8.6pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和50年6月 (Age cons. 232%)
Rental Demand 4/25 ☆☆☆☆☆
Structure 木造セメント瓦葺平家建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 2LDK
Total Floor Area 45.54m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 208.23m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 都市計画区域外無指定
Deposit Required 370K ¥
Min Acceptable 1480K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-06-11
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-25
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook