JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000023304
Property List > 愛知県 > 00000023304

マンション 愛知県知多郡武豊町字桜ケ丘二丁目 12番地4

00000023304 / 名古屋地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ケ)第176号 Ended Ended 70 views
マンション 愛知県知多郡武豊町字桜ケ丘二丁目 12番地4
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a vacant condominium unit (3rd floor, 94.82 sqm) in a fixed-term land lease apartment building in Taketoyo-cho, Chita-gun. There are significant arrears of JPY 786,017 for management fees and ground rent, and remaining items inside the unit may incur disposal costs for the buyer. The land lease expires on March 31, 2046, with an obligation to demolish the building and restore the land to its original state, alongside risks of ground rent increases and uncertainties due to a city road plan.

🏠
Occupancy
None
🚨
Risk Score
4/5
🔧
Condition
Fair
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
定期借地権物件であり、2046年3月31日までの存続期間満了時に建物の解体・原状回復義務がある。管理費等滞納額が786,017円と高額であり、買受人が負担する必要がある。建物内に残置物があり、相続財産清算人が搬出できないため、買受人が処分費用を負担する可能性がある。北側隣接地の都市計画道路計画があり、土地所有者の意向により買収が困難なため、将来的な道路整備やアクセスに不確実性がある。築年数からアスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、解体・改修時に費用が発生するリスクがある。管理組合に法人格がなく、大規模修繕計画や耐震診断が未実施である。地代が3年毎に5%増額される合意があり、経済状況によりさらに増額される可能性がある。
Arrears: 786,017 ¥
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
3090K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio37% Undervalued
Area
94.8m²
28.7 tsubo
Gross Yield
36.8%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price110,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)88,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo290,909 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value8,344,160 ¥
Base
3090K
Land
8340K
Land ratio37% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation28.3m
Flood Risk Low
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥94,820. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

24 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 309k 36.8%
2026-05-12 309k 36.8%
2026-05-11 309k 36.8%
2026-05-10 309k 36.8%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-14 (remaining-1 days)
StatusEnded
Prefecture愛知県
City知多郡武豊町
Lat/Lng34.8510, 136.9064
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-21 19:07
Detail Fetched2026-04-20 18:27

愛知県 Market Data (29 properties)

This
36.8%
Pref. Avg.
17.8%
+19.0pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 平成8年4月 (Age cons. 64%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 鉄筋コンクリート造1階建
Type (Registered) 居宅
Floor Plan 3LDK 南東側バルコニー
Floor 3階
Total Units 46 units
Total Floor Area 94.82m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 94.82m²
Land Rights 地上権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Management Fee 25,252 ¥/mo
Regulations & Bid Info
Deposit Required 620K ¥
Min Acceptable 2470K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-20
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-03
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook