JP EN ZH
Property List > 00000062087
Property List > 大阪府 > 00000062087

マンション 大阪府東大阪市寿町一丁目487番地4、487番地5

00000062087 / 大阪地方裁判所本庁 / 令和07年(ヌ)第206号 Bidding Active 76 views
マンション 大阪府東大阪市寿町一丁目487番地4、487番地5
Source: BIT (Real Estate Auction Information Site)
What do you think?
Vote to see what others think

🤖 AI Document Analysis

This property is a severely dilapidated terraced building, approximately 60 years old, occupied by the owner as a warehouse. Its foundation is shared with the adjacent property and is potentially fragile, possibly lacking rebar. There are no building permits or inspection certificates, making reconstruction highly complex and costly, requiring extensive coordination with the neighbor and addressing legal issues. Further investigations for asbestos and soil contamination are recommended, indicating a very high investment risk.

🏠
Occupancy
Owner
🚨
Risk Score
5/5
🔧
Condition
Demolish
🏗
Rebuild
Not Possible
Risk Factors:
建物が著しく老朽化しており、1階床板が剥がれ地面が露出、2階の壁も崩壊している。連棟式建物であり、基礎が隣家と共通で脆弱な可能性があり、鉄筋が入っていない疑いがある。建築計画概要書及び検査済証がなく、建築基準法上の問題がある。1階南西側に未登記増築部分が存在する。アスベスト含有建材使用の可能性があり、専門調査が必要。北側接面道路が建築基準法上の道路ではない。現況が倉庫利用であり、登記上の居宅・作業場と異なる。土壌汚染の可能性は低いとされているが、確実な情報を得るには専門調査が必要。
AI auto-analysis. Always verify with original Three-Document Set before investing.
Base Price
2880K ¥
Base
Land
Land ratio43% Undervalued
Area
55.9m²
16.9 tsubo
Gross Yield
23.3%
0%7%10%15%20%

Analysis Data

Land Valuation

Official Land Price150,000 ¥/m²
Road Rate (Est.)120,000 ¥/m²
Price per Tsubo396,694 ¥/tsubo
Total Land Value6,710,400 ¥
Base
2880K
Land
6710K
Land ratio43% Undervalued

Hazard Information

Elevation4.3m
Flood Risk High
Landslide Risk Low

Map

Google Maps Hazard Map

Bid Prediction Simulator

Bid Multiplier 1.30x
-
* Statistical simulation based on estimated monthly rent ¥55,920. Does not include expenses or vacancy risk.
* Prices are based on historical statistical data and do not guarantee actual sale results. Always make investment decisions at your own responsibility.

Price History

17 records
Date Base Price Yield Change
2026-05-13 288k 23.3%
2026-05-12 288k 23.3%
2026-05-11 288k 23.3%
2026-05-10 288k 23.3%

Property Info

Bid Deadline2026-05-21 (remaining6 days)
StatusBidding
Prefecture大阪府
City東大阪市
Lat/Lng34.6516, 135.5694
Data Updated2026-05-13 18:11
Analysis Date2026-04-27 19:09
Detail Fetched2026-04-27 18:23

大阪府 Market Data (76 properties)

This
23.3%
Pref. Avg.
19.8%
+3.5pt Above Average

Property Details (BIT)

Building Info
Built 昭和41年5月 (Age cons. 128%)
Rental Demand 10/25 ★★☆☆☆
Structure 木造瓦葺2階建
Type (Registered) 居宅・作業場
Floor Plan その他
Floor 1階と2階
Total Units 2 units
Total Floor Area 107.74m²
Rights & Fees
Registered Area 26.52m²
Land Rights 所有権
Occupant 債務者・所有者
Regulations & Bid Info
Zoning 第一種住居地域
Coverage Ratio 60%
Floor Area Ratio 200%
Deposit Required 580K ¥
Min Acceptable 2300K ¥
Bid Opening 2026-05-27
Sale Decision Date 2026-06-09
📤 Share this property
X (Twitter) LINE Facebook